sale@s-laser.com
  • 635nm D-Series(Dot) Laser Diode Modules

    Contact Now

    635nm D-Series(Dot) Laser Diode Modules

    The Dot series laser diode module is customized product. Thus the dimension, dot size, divergence and power output could be customized.Read More

  • Dot Micro Beam Laser Diode Module

    Contact Now

    Dot Micro Beam Laser Diode Module

    Elite could customize the micro beam laser module according to customer's special requirements, with various wavelength of 405nm, 445nm, 520nm, 635nm, 650nm, 780nm, 830nm, 850nm. The laser beam could be small to 5μm with high stability and reliability.Read More

  • Micro Beam Laser Diode Module

    Contact Now

    Micro Beam Laser Diode Module

    Elite could customize the micro beam laser module according to customer's special requirements, with various wavelength of 405nm, 445nm, 520nm, 635nm, 650nm, 780nm, 830nm, 850nm. The laser beam could be small to 5μm with high stability and reliability.Read More

  • WellDistributed Line Laser Module

    Contact Now

    WellDistributed Line Laser Module

    Elite provides a series of line laser modules with evenly energy distribution. The finest width of the line can be to 10um, with10° to 90° optiona l fan angle, various power and different wavelength 405nm, 445nm, 520nm, 532nm 635nm, 650nm, 780nm, 830nm, 850nm.Read More

  • 635nm Industrial Laser Pointer Module

    Contact Now

    635nm Industrial Laser Pointer Module

    635nm 1mw red dot laser module for laser pointer sight aiming Laser Diode Modules From Elite Are Belong To The Customized Products, So Give Us Your List Of Requirement And You Shall Be Delighted By What You Are Going To Get Back From ELITE.Read More

  • Low Power Coaxial Fiber Coupled Laser Module

    Contact Now

    Low Power Coaxial Fiber Coupled Laser Module

    Different wavelength with power less than 300mw could be made into coaxial,its characteristics are lower power consumption,compact size and customized LD driver, PD control could be added to increase stability and reliability of the laser moduleRead More

  • Small Laser Diode Module

    Contact Now

    Small Laser Diode Module

    1.Optical and Electrical Characteristics Wavelength: 520nm Output Power: ≤ 30.0mW Laser Modes: CW Output Aperture:Dia.4.5mm Beam Size: <Dia.8mm (@20m) Divergence:0.1mrad Optics:Glass lens Operating Current:<30mA Operating Voltage:3-5VDC MTTF:10000Hrs CDRH Class: Class...Read More

  • Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Module

    Contact Now

    Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Module

    Elite can supply special single-mode fiber coupled high stability and low noise laser modules based on the user's application ,as well as providing special collimating lens with the fiber .Read More

  • Single Mode RGB Fiber Coupled Laser Module

    Contact Now

    Single Mode RGB Fiber Coupled Laser Module

    Elite can supply special single-mode fiber coupled high stability and low noise laser modules based on the user's application, as well as providing special collimating lens with the fiber. Single-mode fiber coupled laser equips with 10mW-80mW changeable output power and vast...Read More

  • Industrial Laser Pointer Module

    Contact Now

    Industrial Laser Pointer Module

    Xi'an Elite Optoelectronics Co.,ltd has laser modules wavelength rangle from 405nm to 980nm. Elite can supply a series mini laser diode module with small dimension, low consumption and low cost. The housing material is brass or aluminium, power less than 5mW. Aperture,...Read More

  • Uniform Line Module

    Contact Now

    Uniform Line Module

    Elite provides a series of line laser modules with evenly energy distribution. The finest width of the line can be to 10um, with10° to 90° optiona l fan angle, various power and different wavelength 405nm, 445nm, 520nm, 532nm 635nm, 650nm, 780nm, 830nm, 850nm.Read More

  • RGB free sprce laser module

    Contact Now

    RGB free sprce laser module

    Elite has the capability and aspiration to customize your next RGB laser modules. Select from a multiple range of wavelengths 405nm ,445nm, 520nm,532nm,635nm and 650nm. Output power can be modified from lowest 10mW to highest 200mW which enable it to suit all kinds of...Read More